State Supt. of Public Instruction
Votes
%
Jill Underly
88,716
27%
Deborah Kerr
86,095
27%
Sheila Briggs
50,766
16%
Shandowlyon Hendricks-Williams
36,837
11%
Troy Gunderson
27,423
8%
Steve Krull
20,525
6%
Joe Fenrick
14,502
4%
Precincts reporting 100%
State Senate District 13 GOP
Votes
%
John Jagler
6,034
57%
Don Pridemore
3,343
32%
Todd Menzel
1,204
11%
Precincts reporting 100%
Kenosha Circuit Court Judge Branch #6
Votes
%
Angela Cunningham
0
0%
Angelina Gabriele
0
0%
Elizabeth Pfeuffer
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
City of Sheboygan Mayor
Votes
%
James Tesauro
0
0%
(Inc.)
Mike Vandersteen
0
0%
Ryan Sorenson
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Village of Adel Board President
Votes
%
Arush Chahal
0
0%
Jay Stepp
0
0%
Jim Jentsch
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
City of Hartford Alderperson #2
Votes
%
Ken Mikulec
0
0%
(Inc.)
Doug Carroll
0
0%
Tom Handel
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Town of East Troy Board Chair
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Joseph Klarkowski
0
0%
Steven Reisinger
0
0%
John James Jacoby
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Town of East Troy Supervisor (4 seats)
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Barbara Church
334
17%
Greg Thomas
226
11%
Michele Reyes
222
11%
Chad Wales
211
11%
Peter Kesselhon
196
10%
John James Jacoby
194
10%
John Stoss
179
9%
Jess Dynek
142
7%
Andy Szymanskyj
138
7%
William Wucherer
131
7%
Precincts reporting 100%
Town of Linn Clerk
Votes
%
Alyson Morris
0
0%
Sheila Homola
0
0%
Charles Roan
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Town of Lyons Supervisor
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Paul Thomsen
0
0%
Mark Nutting
0
0%
Monica Shaefer Glowacki
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Germantown Village Trustee
Votes
%
Kevin Schodron
0
0%
Bill Neureuther
0
0%
Peter Sorce
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
City of West Bend Alderperson #2
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Mark Allen
0
0%
Chris Thompson
0
0%
Jeremy Hahn
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Town of Aztalan Board Chairperson
Votes
%
Brandon Rue
0
0%
Jeremy Chwala
0
0%
(Inc.)
Scott Masche
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Town of Ixonia Supervisor (2 seats)
Votes
%
Clark Eckert
0
0%
Rick Ziegler
0
0%
Kevin Bresnehan
0
0%
Andrew Maduscha
0
0%
(Inc.)
Peter Mark
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Town of Burlington Supervisor
Votes
%
Brian Fliss
0
0%
Neal Czaplewski
0
0%
Chad Novasic
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Milwaukee Co. Supervisor #10
Votes
%
Aleyah Anderson
0
0%
Darrin Madison Jr.
0
0%
Priscilla Coggs-Jones
0
0%
Danielle McClendon
0
0%
James Ferguson II
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Village of Greendale Trustee (2 seats)
Votes
%
Colleen Fechtmeyer
787
27%
Elaine Unger
638
22%
Tyler Heisel
562
19%
(Inc.)
Jason Cyborowski
423
15%
Frank D'Amato
297
10%
Kendall Curtis Sr.
193
7%
Precincts reporting 100%
Elmbrook School Board
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Mushir Hassan
0
0%
Leanne Wied
0
0%
James Thomas Gunsalus
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Franklin School Board (3 seats)
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Ann Sepersky
1,056
23%
Angela Bier
871
19%
Masqood Khan
803
17%
Angela Christie
608
13%
(Inc.)
Claude Lewis
532
11%
Shuchi Wadhwa
417
9%
Jeffrey Hall
340
7%
Precincts reporting 100%
Germantown School Board
Votes
%
Tracy Pawlak
0
0%
(Inc.)
Sarah Larson
0
0%
Gary Poindexter
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Greendale School Board (2 seats)
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Joseph Crapitto
745
27%
Mary Laurel Grogan
633
23%
Diannia Merriett
500
18%
Chris Spehert
483
18%
Mary Cruz
364
13%
Precincts reporting 100%
Hartford Union School Board (2 seats)
Votes
%
Ross Kirley
0
0%
Bill Savage
0
0%
Heather Rodriguez
0
0%
Todd Doerfert
0
0%
James Gumm
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Merton Community School Board (2 seats)
Votes
%
Dawn Nelson
0
0%
(Inc.)
Dean Dobbertin
0
0%
Andrew Lehman
0
0%
Christopher Farris
0
0%
(Inc.)
Jennifer Neuman
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Milwaukee Public Schools Board #4
Votes
%
Aisha Carr
0
0%
Dana Kelley
0
0%
Victor Nwagbaraocha
0
0%
Cheryl Hayes
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Milwaukee Public Schools Board #5
Votes
%
Abbie Fishman
0
0%
Jilly Gokalgandhi
0
0%
Kahri Phelps Okoro
0
0%
Alex Brower
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Nicolet H.S. School Board (2 seats)
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Libby Gutterman
0
0%
(Inc.)
Marilyn Franklink
0
0%
Julie Greig Reindl
0
0%
William Boppre
0
0%
Robert Cronwell
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Oak Creek-Franklin School Board (3 seats)
Votes
%
Aaron Stephen Tajnai
0
0%
Michael Dudzik
0
0%
(Inc.)
Leah Schreiber Johnson
0
0%
(Inc.)
Sheryl Cerniglia
0
0%
Jeffrey Tilghman
0
0%
Jerry Krist
0
0%
Kelly Ganiere
0
0%
Andrew Matias
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Pt. Washington-Saukville School Board (2 seats)
Votes
%
Danielle Mayer
0
0%
(Inc.)
Brenda Fritsch
0
0%
(Inc.)
Aaron Paulin
0
0%
Rob Clearwater
0
0%
Robert Brooks
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Sheboygan Area School Board (3 seats)
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Marcos Guevara
0
0%
Katie Checolinski
0
0%
(Inc.)
Ryan Burg
0
0%
Rebecca Versey
0
0%
Santino Laster
0
0%
Josh Fick
0
0%
Christoper Domagalski
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
W. Allis-W. Milwaukee School Board (3 seats)
Votes
%
(Inc.)
Christine Klug
0
0%
(Inc.)
Gary Schultz
0
0%
Joseph Mikolajczak
0
0%
Jane Carr
0
0%
Sagar Tolani
0
0%
Carolina Dietrich
0
0%
Brendan Burns
0
0%
Amy Deal
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Whitewater UnifiedSchool Board (2 seats)
Votes
%
Jakub Fadrowski
0
0%
Larry Kachel
0
0%
Maryann Zimmerman
0
0%
Andrea Svec
0
0%
(Inc.)
Tom Ganser
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%
Wilmot Union School Board (2 seats)
Votes
%
Melissa Samborski
0
0%
Nate Colborn
0
0%
Phillip Johnson
0
0%
Steve Turner
0
0%
Michael Faber
0
0%
Precincts reporting 0%